2131202100000
1041 AENON CHURCH RD
UNPLATTED LAND
MAC HARVESTING LLC
4800 - WAREHOUSING, DISTRIBUTION
2 – COUNTY
4801 SW 86TH TER
MIAMI FL 33143-8607
31 1N 1W 1.72
IN NW 1/4
OR 1442/1856
1.72
None
Sales Information
3/6/2026 $1,200,000 6166/1327 Warranty Deed Improved
11/15/2018 $400,000 5258/431 Warranty Deed Improved
4/15/2004 $230,000 3069/1902 Warranty Deed Improved
1/1/1990 $185,000 1442/1856 Warranty Deed Improved
1/1/1986 $160,000 1213/0014 Warranty Deed Improved
Map

*Contains information on FEMA, Zoning, Fire Hydrants, etc.

Certified Value History
2025 $82,415 $376,968 $459,383 $0 $0
2024 $78,669 $338,601 $417,270 $0 $0
2023 $74,923 $296,321 $371,244 $0 $0
Homestead Information
Tax Year Status Details
2026 No
2025 No
2025 Certified Taxable Values
Leon County 8.31440 $459,383 $449,205 $0 $449,205
Leon County - Emergency Medical Service 0.75000 $459,383 $449,205 $0 $449,205
Children Services Council 0.34770 $459,383 $449,205 $0 $449,205
School - State Law 3.11800 $459,383 $459,383 $0 $459,383
School - Local Board 2.24800 $459,383 $459,383 $0 $459,383
NW FL Water Management 0.02070 $459,383 $449,205 $0 $449,205
Buildings
1 Commercial Warehouse 1968 17,381 3,141

Building #1 Details
Characteristics
Tax year 2025
Identical Buildings 1
Exterior Wall Concrete Block
Frame Masonry Pil./Stl
Roof Frame Gable & Hip
Roof Cover / Deck Corrugated Metal
Pool No
Area # Description SqFt
A0 Storage Warehouse 17,381
A1 Open Porch Unfin 1,335
A3 Open Porch Unfin 1,764
A5 Open Porch Unfin 42
Building #1 Sketch
Building Sketch